-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Aka Tselah

Map of Aka Tselah Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Aka Cela,Aka Tselah,Akah Tselah,Akā Cela,Gora Akasela,Ākā Tsêlah, Ākā Tsêlah

Aka Tselah

Welcome to the Aka Tselah google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ākā Tsêlah. See Aka Tselah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ākā Tsêlah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Aka Tselah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.56639/70.15972
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:57
  • Sunrise: 06:49
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Aka Tselah
  •  
Places near Aka Tselah

Online Dating

Aka Tselah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Aka Tselah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Aka Tselah, Afghanistan