Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Negroso Bagh

Map of Negroso Bagh Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Negroso Bagh,Negroso Bāgh,Negrosobag,Nêgrosō Bāgh, Nêgrosō Bāgh

Negroso Bagh

Welcome to the Negroso Bagh google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nêgrosō Bāgh. See Negroso Bagh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nêgrosō Bāgh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Negroso Bagh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:10
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:02
Wiki articles near Negroso Bagh
Places near Negroso Bagh

Online Dating

Negroso Bagh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Negroso Bagh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Negroso Bagh, Afghanistan