-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Ster Tarakey

Map of Ster Tarakey Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Stertrakay,Sier Trakay,Siēr Trakay,Ster Tarakey,Ster Trakay,Steṟ Tṟakay,Stēr Tarakêy, Stēr Tarakêy

Ster Tarakey

Welcome to the Ster Tarakey google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Stēr Tarakêy. See Ster Tarakey photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Stēr Tarakêy area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Ster Tarakey
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.56389/70.10194
  • Altitude: 1608 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:18
  • Sunrise: 05:44
  • Sunset: 18:06
Wiki articles near Ster Tarakey
  •  
Places near Ster Tarakey

Online Dating

Ster Tarakey Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ster Tarakey, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ster Tarakey, Afghanistan