-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Mandeh Teghah

Map of Mandeh Teghah Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Mandatega,Manda Tegha,Mandah Teghah,Mandeh Teghah,Manḏa Tēgha,Manḏah Teghah,Māndêh Tēghah, Māndêh Tēghah

Mandeh Teghah

Welcome to the Mandeh Teghah google satellite map! This valley is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Māndêh Tēghah. See Mandeh Teghah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Māndêh Tēghah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Mandeh Teghah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: valley
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.57028/70.08889
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:32
  • Sunrise: 05:00
  • Sunset: 18:33
Wiki articles near Mandeh Teghah
  •  
Places near Mandeh Teghah

Online Dating

Mandeh Teghah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mandeh Teghah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mandeh Teghah, Afghanistan