Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Ster Kelay

Map of Ster Kelay Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sreh Kalay,Ster Kalay,Ster Kelay,Sterkalay,Steṟ Kalay,Stēr Kêlay,Sur Kalay,Sṟēh Kalay, Stēr Kêlay

Ster Kelay

Welcome to the Ster Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Stēr Kêlay. See Ster Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Stēr Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Ster Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:33
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 17:03
Wiki articles near Ster Kelay
Places near Ster Kelay

Online Dating

Ster Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Ster Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ster Kelay, Afghanistan