-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Maidan Toy

Map of Maidan Toy Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Maidan Toy,Mandaytay,Maydan Toy,Maydan Tōy,Maīdān Tōy,Meydan Tuy,Meydān Tūy, Maīdān Tōy

Maidan Toy

Welcome to the Maidan Toy google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Maīdān Tōy. See Maidan Toy photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Maīdān Tōy area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Maidan Toy
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.62949/70.16426
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:47
  • Sunrise: 04:39
  • Sunset: 18:54
Wiki articles near Maidan Toy
  •  
Places near Maidan Toy

Online Dating

Maidan Toy Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Maidan Toy, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Maidan Toy, Afghanistan