-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Wreshmin Ghundey

Map of Wreshmin Ghundey Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Reshman,Reshman Ghar,Reshmm Ghar,Resmin Ghar,Resmm Ghar,Rešmīn Ghar,Wreshmin Ghundey,Wrēs̲h̲mīn Ghunḏêy, Wrēs̲h̲mīn Ghunḏêy

Wreshmin Ghundey

Welcome to the Wreshmin Ghundey google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Wrēs̲h̲mīn Ghunḏêy. See Wreshmin Ghundey photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Wrēs̲h̲mīn Ghunḏêy area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Wreshmin Ghundey
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.62035/70.1491
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:00
  • Sunrise: 06:51
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near Wreshmin Ghundey
  •  
Places near Wreshmin Ghundey

Online Dating

Wreshmin Ghundey Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Wreshmin Ghundey, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Wreshmin Ghundey, Afghanistan