-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Neza` Ghundey

Map of Neza` Ghundey Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Neza,Neza Ghar,Neza` Ghundey,Nezah Ghar,Nezā Ghaṟ,Nêzā‘ Ghunḏêy, Nêzā‘ Ghunḏêy

Neza` Ghundey

Welcome to the Neza` Ghundey google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nêzā‘ Ghunḏêy. See Neza` Ghundey photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nêzā‘ Ghunḏêy area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Neza` Ghundey
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.62083/70.09333
  • Altitude: 1549 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:11
  • Sunrise: 05:10
  • Sunset: 18:26
Wiki articles near Neza` Ghundey
  •  
Places near Neza` Ghundey
‘Alī Sangī (1.1 km) Tarīn Kōṯah (1.2 km) Tagharī (1.7 km) Changay (2 km) Stêr Kêlay (2.3 km) Khān (2.3 km) Kōchakān (2.3 km) Manjō Kêlay (2.4 km) Srêh Kêlay (2.5 km) Zanre Khel (2.6 km) Moghul Khēl (2.6 km) Muhammad Khel (2.7 km) Shêm Khēl (2.8 km) Changay (3 km) Alokhel (3.1 km) Muchay Kêlay (3.2 km) Sêwakêy (3.2 km) Wuz̲h̲ah (3.3 km)

Online Dating

Neza` Ghundey Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Neza` Ghundey, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Neza` Ghundey, Afghanistan