-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Alisangi

Map of Alisangi Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Alisangi,`Alisangi,‘Alīsangī, Alisangi

Alisangi

Welcome to the Alisangi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Alisangi. See Alisangi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Alisangi area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Alisangi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.61333/70.08806
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:06
  • Sunrise: 05:36
  • Sunset: 17:47
Wiki articles near Alisangi
  •  
Places near Alisangi

Online Dating

Alisangi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Alisangi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Alisangi, Afghanistan