-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Palesiotgar

Map of Palesiotgar Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Palesiotgar,Palesko,Paleskot,Paleskowt,Paleskōt,Palēskowt,Palēskō, Palesiotgar

Palesiotgar

Welcome to the Palesiotgar google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Palesiotgar. See Palesiotgar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Palesiotgar area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Palesiotgar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.59861/70.19472
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:56
  • Sunrise: 04:39
  • Sunset: 18:53
Wiki articles near Palesiotgar
  •  
Places near Palesiotgar
Shigay (5.1 km) Zer Pao (5.7 km) Pīr Mēlah (6.9 km) Moghul Khēl (7.3 km) Alokhel (7.4 km) Muhammad Khel (7.6 km) Wuzêh Tangay (7.8 km) Muchay Kêlay (7.9 km) Manjō Kêlay (7.9 km) Zanre Khel (8 km) Kōchakān (8 km) Ghazā Ghunḏêy (8.3 km)

Online Dating

Palesiotgar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Palesiotgar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Palesiotgar, Afghanistan