-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Darwurgay

Map of Darwurgay Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darwurgay,Gora Darvurgay, Darwurgay

Darwurgay

Welcome to the Darwurgay google satellite map! This ridge(s) is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darwurgay. See Darwurgay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darwurgay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Darwurgay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: ridge(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.61139/70.16556
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:18
  • Sunrise: 04:42
  • Sunset: 18:50
Wiki articles near Darwurgay
  •  
Places near Darwurgay
Shigay (2.1 km) Zer Pao (3.7 km) Pīr Mēlah (4 km) Moghul Khēl (4.3 km) Alokhel (4.3 km) Muhammad Khel (4.5 km) Muchay Kêlay (4.8 km) Zanre Khel (4.9 km) Kōchakān (4.9 km) Manjō Kêlay (5.2 km) Ghazā Ghunḏêy (5.3 km) Têkay (5.7 km) Wuzêh Tangay (6 km) Changay (6.4 km)

Online Dating

Darwurgay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darwurgay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darwurgay, Afghanistan