-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Takay Toy

Map of Takay Toy Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Takay Toy,Takay Tōy,Tukaitoy,Tukay Toy,Tukay Tuy,Tukay Tōy,Tukay Tūy, Takay Tōy

Takay Toy

Welcome to the Takay Toy google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Takay Tōy. See Takay Toy photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Takay Tōy area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Takay Toy
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.6304/70.16545
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:14
  • Sunrise: 04:39
  • Sunset: 18:53
Wiki articles near Takay Toy
  •  
Places near Takay Toy

Online Dating

Takay Toy Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Takay Toy, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Takay Toy, Afghanistan