Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Mandoser Tangah

Map of Mandoser Tangah Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mandaser Tanga,Mandoser Tangah,Mandōsēr Tangah,Manḏasēṟ Tanga,Mondaser Tanga,Mondaser Tangah, Mandōsēr Tangah

Mandoser Tangah

Welcome to the Mandoser Tangah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mandōsēr Tangah. See Mandoser Tangah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mandōsēr Tangah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Mandoser Tangah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 1668 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:00
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 17:04
Wiki articles near Mandoser Tangah
Places near Mandoser Tangah

Online Dating

Mandoser Tangah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Mandoser Tangah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mandoser Tangah, Afghanistan