-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Wuzgoray

Map of Wuzgoray Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Vuzgorai,Wuzgoray,Wuzgoṟay, Wuzgoṟay

Wuzgoray

Welcome to the Wuzgoray google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Wuzgoṟay. See Wuzgoray photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Wuzgoṟay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Wuzgoray
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.65306/70.06028
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:38
  • Sunrise: 04:41
  • Sunset: 18:52
Wiki articles near Wuzgoray
  •  
Places near Wuzgoray
Wuzgōṟay (0.2 km) Zhrandē Ghunḏêy (2.1 km) Stêr Wuz̲h̲ah (2.1 km) Indzêr Payalah (2.8 km) Wuz̲h̲ah (2.9 km) Tarīn Kōṯah (3.7 km) Jabah (3.8 km) Changay (4.4 km) Sêwakêy (4.4 km) Bagīnah (4.4 km) Kotkae (4.8 km) Korko (4.9 km) Shêm Khēl (5.1 km) Tagharī (5.2 km) Sikandarah (5.2 km) ‘Alī Sangī (5.2 km)

Online Dating

Wuzgoray Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Wuzgoray, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Wuzgoray, Afghanistan