Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Nainawar Khwar

Map of Nainawar Khwar Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nainawar Khwaṟ

Nainawar Khwar

Welcome to the Nainawar Khwar google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nainawar Khwaṟ. See Nainawar Khwar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nainawar Khwaṟ area. This placemark was added 2002-04-26.

Map of Nainawar Khwar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:58
  • Sunrise: 05:46
  • Sunset: 18:05
Wiki articles near Nainawar Khwar
Places near Nainawar Khwar
Lōṯ Kêlay (0.3 km) Myā Khān Jabah (2 km) Dzanḏī (2.1 km) Sêkumān (2.3 km) Mandētah (2.4 km) Askman Kach (2.9 km) Maṉē Mēlah (3.3 km) Tangay (3.4 km) Bagīnah (3.7 km) Chīnē Kêlay (5 km) Kōṯ Kêlay (5.8 km) Sikandarah (6.3 km) Stêr Wuz̲h̲ah (6.4 km) Wuzgōṟay (7 km) Sitō Kêlay (7.2 km) Baydād (7.2 km)

Online Dating

Nainawar Khwar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Nainawar Khwar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nainawar Khwar, Afghanistan