Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Gora Zerdzhumatgar

Map of Gora Zerdzhumatgar Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Zerdzhumatgar,Zer Juma'at Ghar,Zer Jumat Ghar,Zēṟ Jumā’at Ghar,Zēṟ Jūmāt Ghar,نوه زیر جومات,نوهٔ زیر جومات, Gora Zerdzhumatgar

Gora Zerdzhumatgar

Welcome to the Gora Zerdzhumatgar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gora Zerdzhumatgar. See Gora Zerdzhumatgar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gora Zerdzhumatgar area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Gora Zerdzhumatgar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 1675 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:48
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 17:04
Wiki articles near Gora Zerdzhumatgar
Places near Gora Zerdzhumatgar

Online Dating

Gora Zerdzhumatgar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Gora Zerdzhumatgar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gora Zerdzhumatgar, Afghanistan