-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → srbdal

Map of srbdal Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Sarbadal',Gora Sarbadal’,Sarbadal,Sarbadali,Sarbadālī,Saṟbadāl,سربدال, سربدال

srbdal

Welcome to the srbdal google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is سربدال. See srbdal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of سربدال area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of srbdal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.28083/70.04139
  • Altitude: 1383 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:26
  • Sunrise: 06:48
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near srbdal
  •  
Places near srbdal

Online Dating

srbdal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

srbdal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in srbdal, Afghanistan