-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Gora Zerakaynarakay

Map of Gora Zerakaynarakay Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Zerakaynarakay,Zerakay Narakay,Zērakay Narakay,Zēṟakay Naṟakay,زيركی نركی, Gora Zerakaynarakay

Gora Zerakaynarakay

Welcome to the Gora Zerakaynarakay google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gora Zerakaynarakay. See Gora Zerakaynarakay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gora Zerakaynarakay area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Gora Zerakaynarakay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.28722/70.09722
  • Altitude: 1271 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:57
  • Sunrise: 06:50
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Gora Zerakaynarakay
  •  
Places near Gora Zerakaynarakay

Online Dating

Gora Zerakaynarakay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gora Zerakaynarakay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gora Zerakaynarakay, Afghanistan