-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Sakhidzhankalay

Map of Sakhidzhankalay Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sakhi Jan Kelay,Sakhidzhankalay,Sakhijan Kalay,Sakhijān Kalay,Sakhī Jān Kêlay,قريۀ سخی جان, Sakhidzhankalay

Sakhidzhankalay

Welcome to the Sakhidzhankalay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sakhidzhankalay. See Sakhidzhankalay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sakhidzhankalay area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Sakhidzhankalay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.32611/70.00611
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:42
  • Sunrise: 06:25
  • Sunset: 16:46
Wiki articles near Sakhidzhankalay
  •  
Places near Sakhidzhankalay

Online Dating

Sakhidzhankalay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sakhidzhankalay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sakhidzhankalay, Afghanistan