-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Malizi

Map of Malizi Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Malizai,Malizi,Malīzaī,mlyzy,مليزی, Malizi

Malizi

Welcome to the Malizi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Malizi. See Malizi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Malizi area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Malizi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.32778/70.025
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:26
  • Sunrise: 05:00
  • Sunset: 18:33
Wiki articles near Malizi
  •  
Places near Malizi

Online Dating

Malizi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Malizi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Malizi, Afghanistan