-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Bagar

Map of Bagar Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bagar,Bogar,Bōgar,bgr,بگر, Bagar

Bagar

Welcome to the Bagar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bagar. See Bagar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bagar area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Bagar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.33417/70.00778
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:55
  • Sunrise: 05:57
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Bagar
  •  
Places near Bagar

Online Dating

Bagar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bagar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bagar, Afghanistan