-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → mry khyl

Map of mry khyl Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kandakheyl',Kandakheyl’,Mari Khel,Mari Kheyl,Marikhel,Marī Kheyl,Marī Khēl,Maṟikhēl,mry khyl,مری خيل, مری خيل

mry khyl

Welcome to the mry khyl google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is مری خيل. See mry khyl photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of مری خيل area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of mry khyl
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.33139/70.06833
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:11
  • Sunrise: 06:26
  • Sunset: 17:40
Wiki articles near mry khyl
  •  
Places near mry khyl

Online Dating

mry khyl Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

mry khyl, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in mry khyl, Afghanistan