Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → kwh srkh

Map of kwh srkh Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sur Ghar,Sūr Ghar,كوه سرخ,كوهٔ سرخ, كوهٔ سرخ

kwh srkh

Welcome to the kwh srkh google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is كوهٔ سرخ. See kwh srkh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of كوهٔ سرخ area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of kwh srkh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 1175 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:19
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 17:04
Wiki articles near kwh srkh
Places near kwh srkh

Online Dating

kwh srkh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


kwh srkh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in kwh srkh, Afghanistan