-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Tsandah Kheyl

Map of Tsandah Kheyl Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Candakhel,Candakhēl,Tsandah Khel,Tsandah Kheyl,Tsanḏah Khēl,chndh khyl,چنده خيل, Tsandah Kheyl

Tsandah Kheyl

Welcome to the Tsandah Kheyl google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tsandah Kheyl. See Tsandah Kheyl photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tsandah Kheyl area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Tsandah Kheyl
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.3325/70.08278
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:22
  • Sunrise: 06:48
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Tsandah Kheyl
  •  
Places near Tsandah Kheyl

Online Dating

Tsandah Kheyl Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tsandah Kheyl, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tsandah Kheyl, Afghanistan