-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Mirza Gul Kala

Map of Mirza Gul Kala Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Merzagul,Merzagul Kala,Merzagul'kala,Merzagul’kala,Meṟzāgul,Meṟzāgul Kalā,Mirza Gul Kala,Mirzagol,Mirzagol Kala,Mīrzā Gul Kalā,Mīrzāgol,Mīrzāgol Kalā,قلعهٔ ميرزاگل, Mīrzā Gul Kalā

Mirza Gul Kala

Welcome to the Mirza Gul Kala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mīrzā Gul Kalā. See Mirza Gul Kala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mīrzā Gul Kalā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Mirza Gul Kala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.3775/70.0325
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:51
  • Sunrise: 06:51
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near Mirza Gul Kala
  •  
Places near Mirza Gul Kala

Online Dating

Mirza Gul Kala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mirza Gul Kala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mirza Gul Kala, Afghanistan