-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Makhdikheylokhvar

Map of Makhdikheylokhvar Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mahdi Khelo Khwar,Mahdikhelo Khwar,Mahdī Khēlō Khwaṟ,Mahḏikhēlo Khwaṟ,Makhdikheylokhvar,Mehdi Kheylo Khwar,Mehdī Khēylo Khwaṟ,shylh mhdy khyl,شيلهٔ مهدی خيل, Makhdikheylokhvar

Makhdikheylokhvar

Welcome to the Makhdikheylokhvar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Makhdikheylokhvar. See Makhdikheylokhvar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Makhdikheylokhvar area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Makhdikheylokhvar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.38/70.04278
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:36
  • Sunrise: 06:37
  • Sunset: 16:43
Wiki articles near Makhdikheylokhvar
  •  
Places near Makhdikheylokhvar
Ali Khel (0.8 km) Pishī Kalā (0.9 km) Mīrzā Gul Kalā (1 km) Chīnē Kalā (1.2 km) Abdullāh Jān Kili (1.2 km) Ghundai (1.4 km) Kōryān (1.4 km) Sōbah Kalā (1.5 km) Ḏabī Kalā (1.5 km) Bakhtawar Kili (2.2 km) Lattake (2.4 km) Bada Khel (2.6 km) Ab Khel (2.6 km) Ayūb Khēl (2.7 km) Mahdī Khēl (3 km) Talwal Muhājir (3 km) Shīnkay (3.3 km) Bissar (3.6 km)

Online Dating

Makhdikheylokhvar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Makhdikheylokhvar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Makhdikheylokhvar, Afghanistan