-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Savzakkala

Map of Savzakkala Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Savzakkala,Sawzak Kala,Sawzak Kalā,Sowzak Kala,Sowzak Kalā,قلعهٔ سوزك, Savzakkala

Savzakkala

Welcome to the Savzakkala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Savzakkala. See Savzakkala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Savzakkala area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Savzakkala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.46528/70.01556
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:14
  • Sunrise: 04:58
  • Sunset: 18:54
Wiki articles near Savzakkala
  •  
Places near Savzakkala

Online Dating

Savzakkala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Savzakkala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Savzakkala, Afghanistan