Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → mwt khyl

Map of mwt khyl Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mut Khel,Mut Kheyl,Mutkhel,Mutkheyl',Mutkheyl’,Mūt Kheyl,Mūt Khēl,Mūtkhēl,mwt khyl,موت خيل, موت خيل

mwt khyl

Welcome to the mwt khyl google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is موت خيل. See mwt khyl photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of موت خيل area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of mwt khyl
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:08
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:02
Wiki articles near mwt khyl
Places near mwt khyl

Online Dating

mwt khyl Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


mwt khyl, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in mwt khyl, Afghanistan