-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Fakiranokala

Map of Fakiranokala Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Fakiranokala,Faqirano Kala,Faqīrāno Kalā,Faqīrānō Kalā,قلعهٔ فقيران, Fakiranokala

Fakiranokala

Welcome to the Fakiranokala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Fakiranokala. See Fakiranokala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Fakiranokala area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Fakiranokala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.46889/70.05444
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:59
  • Sunrise: 06:00
  • Sunset: 17:07
Wiki articles near Fakiranokala
  •  
Places near Fakiranokala

Online Dating

Fakiranokala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Fakiranokala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Fakiranokala, Afghanistan