Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Grobnitsa Zakhmamadi

Map of Grobnitsa Zakhmamadi Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Grobnitsa Zakhmamadi,Ziarat-e Shaykh Moḩammadi,Ziarat-e Sheykh Mamadi,Zyarat Sekhmamadi,Zyarate Sekhmamadi,Zyārate Sēkhmāmadi,Zyāṟat Sēkhmāmaḏi,Zīārat-e Shaykh Moḩammadī,Zīārat-e Sheykh Māmadī,zyart shykh mamdy,زيارتٔ شيخ مامدی, Grobnitsa Zakhmamadi

Grobnitsa Zakhmamadi

Welcome to the Grobnitsa Zakhmamadi google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Grobnitsa Zakhmamadi. See Grobnitsa Zakhmamadi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Grobnitsa Zakhmamadi area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Grobnitsa Zakhmamadi
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:23
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 17:03
Wiki articles near Grobnitsa Zakhmamadi
Places near Grobnitsa Zakhmamadi

Online Dating

Grobnitsa Zakhmamadi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Grobnitsa Zakhmamadi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Grobnitsa Zakhmamadi, Afghanistan