-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Mamadkala

Map of Mamadkala Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mamad Kala,Mamadkala,Moḩammad Kala,Moḩammad Kalā,Māmad Kalā,قلعهٔ مامد, Mamadkala

Mamadkala

Welcome to the Mamadkala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mamadkala. See Mamadkala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mamadkala area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Mamadkala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.47472/70.01889
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:40
  • Sunrise: 04:40
  • Sunset: 19:05
Wiki articles near Mamadkala
  •  
Places near Mamadkala

Online Dating

Mamadkala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mamadkala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mamadkala, Afghanistan