-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Sursangkhvar

Map of Sursangkhvar Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sur Sang Khwar,Sursangkhvar,Sūr Sang Khwaṟ,shylh sng srkh,شيلهٔ سنگٔ سرخ, Sursangkhvar

Sursangkhvar

Welcome to the Sursangkhvar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sursangkhvar. See Sursangkhvar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sursangkhvar area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Sursangkhvar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.46278/70.04861
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:26
  • Sunrise: 04:59
  • Sunset: 18:33
Wiki articles near Sursangkhvar
  •  
Places near Sursangkhvar

Online Dating

Sursangkhvar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sursangkhvar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sursangkhvar, Afghanistan