-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Trakaikhvar

Map of Trakaikhvar Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Trahkay Khwar,Trahkay Khwaṟ,Trakaikhvar,Trakay Khwar,Trakay Khwaṟ,شيله تركی,شيلهٔ تركی, Trakaikhvar

Trakaikhvar

Welcome to the Trakaikhvar google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Trakaikhvar. See Trakaikhvar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Trakaikhvar area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Trakaikhvar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.45885/70.07215
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:44
  • Sunrise: 06:28
  • Sunset: 16:44
Wiki articles near Trakaikhvar
  •  
Places near Trakaikhvar

Online Dating

Trakaikhvar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Trakaikhvar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Trakaikhvar, Afghanistan