-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Ghotah Towrah

Map of Ghotah Towrah Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ghota Tora,Ghota Tōṟa,Ghotah Torah,Ghotah Towrah,Ghoṯah Tōrah,Gora Gatatora,غوته سياه,غوتهٔ سياه, Ghotah Towrah

Ghotah Towrah

Welcome to the Ghotah Towrah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ghotah Towrah. See Ghotah Towrah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ghotah Towrah area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Ghotah Towrah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.49472/70.03528
  • Altitude: 1336 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:31
  • Sunrise: 06:25
  • Sunset: 16:45
Wiki articles near Ghotah Towrah
  •  
Places near Ghotah Towrah

Online Dating

Ghotah Towrah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ghotah Towrah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ghotah Towrah, Afghanistan