-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → kwh khlbsat

Map of kwh khlbsat Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Khul'besat,Gora Khul’besat,Khalbesat Ghundey,Kholbesat Ghar,Kholbesāt Ghar,Khulbesat Ghar,Khulbesāt Ghaṟ,Khālbêsāt Ghunḏêy,كوه خلبسات,كوهٔ خلبسات, كوهٔ خلبسات

kwh khlbsat

Welcome to the kwh khlbsat google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is كوهٔ خلبسات. See kwh khlbsat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of كوهٔ خلبسات area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of kwh khlbsat
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.49667/70.02694
  • Altitude: 1274 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:21
  • Sunrise: 04:55
  • Sunset: 18:57
Wiki articles near kwh khlbsat
  •  
Places near kwh khlbsat

Online Dating

kwh khlbsat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

kwh khlbsat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in kwh khlbsat, Afghanistan