Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → panh sfyd

Map of panh sfyd Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Spina Pana,Spina Pāṉa,Spinah Panah,Spinah Pānah,Spīnah Pāṉah,پانه سفيد,پانهٔ سفيد, پانهٔ سفيد

panh sfyd

Welcome to the panh sfyd google satellite map! This cultivated area is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is پانهٔ سفيد. See panh sfyd photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of پانهٔ سفيد area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of panh sfyd
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: cultivated area
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:43
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 17:05
Wiki articles near panh sfyd
Places near panh sfyd

Online Dating

panh sfyd Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


panh sfyd, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in panh sfyd, Afghanistan