Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Khvadzhamokhdkala

Map of Khvadzhamokhdkala Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khvadzhamokhdkala,Khvajeh Mohammad Kala,Khvājeh Moḩammad Kalā,Khwajah Mohammad Kala,Khwajamohammad Kala,Khwajamohammed Kala,Khwājah Moḩammad Kalā,Khwājamoḩammad Kalā,Khwājamoḩammeḏ Kalā,قلعهٔ خواجه محمد, Khvadzhamokhdkala


Welcome to the Khvadzhamokhdkala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khvadzhamokhdkala. See Khvadzhamokhdkala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khvadzhamokhdkala area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Khvadzhamokhdkala
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:44
  • Sunrise: 05:51
  • Sunset: 18:02
Wiki articles near Khvadzhamokhdkala
Places near Khvadzhamokhdkala

Online Dating

Khvadzhamokhdkala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Khvadzhamokhdkala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khvadzhamokhdkala, Afghanistan