-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Dzhadran

Map of Dzhadran Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dzadran,Dzadrān,Dzhadran,Jadran,Jaḏṟān,zdran,زدران, Dzhadran

Dzhadran

Welcome to the Dzhadran google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dzhadran. See Dzhadran photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dzhadran area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Dzhadran
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.46139/70.10861
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:39
  • Sunrise: 04:41
  • Sunset: 18:52
Wiki articles near Dzhadran
  •  
Places near Dzhadran

Online Dating

Dzhadran Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dzhadran, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dzhadran, Afghanistan