-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Zeragar

Map of Zeragar Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zera Ghar,Zeragar,Zerah Ghar,Zerah Ghundey,Zērah Ghar,Zēṟa Ghaṟ,Zēṟah Ghunḏêy,kwh zyrh,كوهٔ زيره, Zeragar

Zeragar

Welcome to the Zeragar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zeragar. See Zeragar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zeragar area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Zeragar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.45/70.08722
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:28
  • Sunrise: 05:56
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Zeragar
  •  
Places near Zeragar

Online Dating

Zeragar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zeragar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zeragar, Afghanistan