-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Senzelay

Map of Senzelay Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sandzelai,Sandzêlaī,Senzelay,snzly,سنزلی, Senzelay

Senzelay

Welcome to the Senzelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Senzelay. See Senzelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Senzelay area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Senzelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.44306/70.09083
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:27
  • Sunrise: 04:58
  • Sunset: 18:53
Wiki articles near Senzelay
  •  
Places near Senzelay
Sandzêlaī (0 km) Zērah Ghunḏêy (0.8 km) Kunj Kalā (1.4 km) Shōbī Kalā (1.4 km) Lēwān Kalā (1.7 km) Sīn Khōrah (1.9 km) ‘Alī Shēr ‘Alāqahdārī (2.3 km) Sabarai (2.4 km) Bōkhān (2.5 km) Mutūnī (2.5 km) Tirēza’ī (2.5 km) Dzadrān (2.6 km) Meydān-e Dzādzī (2.6 km) Kabal Kalā (2.7 km) Mōrmindah (2.9 km) Khōramay (3.1 km) Baṯah Khēl (3.2 km) Katsah (3.2 km)

Online Dating

Senzelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Senzelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Senzelay, Afghanistan