-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Murdordandkhvar

Map of Murdordandkhvar Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Murdar Dand Khwar,Murdordandkhvar,Murdār Ḏanḏ Khwaṟ,Muṟḏāṟ Ḏanḏ Khwaṟ,shylh mwrdar dnd,شيلهٔ موردار دند, Murdordandkhvar

Murdordandkhvar

Welcome to the Murdordandkhvar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Murdordandkhvar. See Murdordandkhvar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Murdordandkhvar area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Murdordandkhvar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.42806/70.13361
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:25
  • Sunrise: 06:00
  • Sunset: 17:06
Wiki articles near Murdordandkhvar
  •  
Places near Murdordandkhvar

Online Dating

Murdordandkhvar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Murdordandkhvar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Murdordandkhvar, Afghanistan