-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Kizakala

Map of Kizakala Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kizakala,Kuza Kala,Kuzah Kala,Kūza Kalā,Kūzah Kalā,قلعهٔ كوزه, Kizakala

Kizakala

Welcome to the Kizakala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kizakala. See Kizakala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kizakala area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Kizakala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.40417/70.13278
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:12
  • Sunrise: 06:19
  • Sunset: 17:45
Wiki articles near Kizakala
  •  
Places near Kizakala
Kūzah Kalā (0 km) Towr Owbeh (1.5 km) Stār Kili (1.7 km) Sêwakêy (2 km) Arun Khel Ghulām Hasan (2.1 km) Sabarai (2.2 km) Hārūn Khēl (2.4 km) Tarakêy (2.5 km) Tatrah (3.2 km) Meydān-e Dzādzī (3.6 km) Saurki (3.6 km) Kotkai (3.6 km) Bekhana (3.8 km) Khudiza’ī (4.1 km) Khōramay (4.3 km) Bōkhān (4.5 km) Tsowkêy (4.7 km) Bōdah Khēl (4.8 km)

Online Dating

Kizakala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kizakala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kizakala, Afghanistan