-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Gora Sevakaygar

Map of Gora Sevakaygar Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Sevakaygar,Sewakay Ghar,Sewakay Ghaṟ,Sivakay Ghar,Sêwakay Ghar,Sīvakay Ghar,كوه سيوكی,كوهٔ سيوكی, Gora Sevakaygar

Gora Sevakaygar

Welcome to the Gora Sevakaygar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gora Sevakaygar. See Gora Sevakaygar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gora Sevakaygar area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Gora Sevakaygar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.40361/70.11583
  • Altitude: 1128 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:58
  • Sunrise: 05:40
  • Sunset: 18:08
Wiki articles near Gora Sevakaygar
  •  
Places near Gora Sevakaygar
Tarakêy (0.9 km) Stār Kili (1.3 km) Arun Khel Ghulām Hasan (1.4 km) Kūzah Kalā (1.6 km) Sêwakêy (1.7 km) Saurki (2 km) Tatrah (2 km) Towr Owbeh (2.3 km) Hārūn Khēl (2.4 km) Bekhana (2.9 km) Sabarai (3 km) Tsowkêy (3.1 km) Bōkhān (3.2 km) Meydān-e Dzādzī (3.3 km) Tatari (3.3 km) Bōdah Khēl (3.7 km) Khudiza’ī (4 km) Kunj Kalā (4.3 km)

Online Dating

Gora Sevakaygar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gora Sevakaygar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gora Sevakaygar, Afghanistan