Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Lakanosin

Map of Lakanosin Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Lakano Sin,Lakanosin,Lakaṉo Sīn,Lakaṉō Sīn,rwd lkn,رودٔ لكن, Lakanosin


Welcome to the Lakanosin google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lakanosin. See Lakanosin photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lakanosin area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Lakanosin
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:42
  • Sunrise: 05:59
  • Sunset: 17:07
Wiki articles near Lakanosin
Places near Lakanosin

Online Dating

Lakanosin Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Lakanosin, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Lakanosin, Afghanistan