-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Baidgul Kili

Map of Baidgul Kili Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Badi Khel,Badi Kheyl,Badikhel,Badikheyl',Badikheyl’,Badī Kheyl,Badī Khēl,Baidgul Kili,Baḏikhēl,bdy khyl,بدی خيل, Baidgul Kili

Baidgul Kili

Welcome to the Baidgul Kili google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Baidgul Kili. See Baidgul Kili photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Baidgul Kili area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Baidgul Kili
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.37/70.07972
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:54
  • Sunrise: 04:40
  • Sunset: 19:04
Wiki articles near Baidgul Kili
  •  
Places near Baidgul Kili

Online Dating

Baidgul Kili Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Baidgul Kili, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Baidgul Kili, Afghanistan