-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Serkay Kheyl

Map of Serkay Kheyl Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sarkai Khel,Sarkaī Khēl,Serkay Kheyl,Serkaykhel,Serkaykheyl',Serkaykheyl’,Seṟkaykhēl,srky khyl,سركی خيل, Serkay Kheyl

Serkay Kheyl

Welcome to the Serkay Kheyl google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Serkay Kheyl. See Serkay Kheyl photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Serkay Kheyl area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Serkay Kheyl
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.35694/70.09056
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:37
  • Sunrise: 05:13
  • Sunset: 18:32
Wiki articles near Serkay Kheyl
  •  
Places near Serkay Kheyl

Online Dating

Serkay Kheyl Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Serkay Kheyl, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Serkay Kheyl, Afghanistan