-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Gora Bulaymingar

Map of Gora Bulaymingar Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bulyamin Ghar,Bulyamīn Ghar,Gora Bulaymingar,كوه بليمين,كوهٔ بليمين, Gora Bulaymingar

Gora Bulaymingar

Welcome to the Gora Bulaymingar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gora Bulaymingar. See Gora Bulaymingar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gora Bulaymingar area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Gora Bulaymingar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.35361/70.1125
  • Altitude: 1203 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:16
  • Sunrise: 05:56
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Gora Bulaymingar
  •  
Places near Gora Bulaymingar

Online Dating

Gora Bulaymingar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gora Bulaymingar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gora Bulaymingar, Afghanistan