-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Kamarkala

Map of Kamarkala Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kamar Kala,Kamar Kalā,Kamarkala,Kamaṟ Kalā,قلعهٔ كمر, Kamarkala

Kamarkala

Welcome to the Kamarkala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kamarkala. See Kamarkala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kamarkala area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Kamarkala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.35028/70.07611
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:36
  • Sunrise: 06:24
  • Sunset: 16:46
Wiki articles near Kamarkala
  •  
Places near Kamarkala

Online Dating

Kamarkala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kamarkala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kamarkala, Afghanistan