Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Gora Larumigar

Map of Gora Larumigar Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Larumigar,Laram Ghar,Larumi Ghar,Laṟūmī Ghar,Lāram Ghar,کوه لارم,کوهٔ لارم, Gora Larumigar

Gora Larumigar

Welcome to the Gora Larumigar google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gora Larumigar. See Gora Larumigar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gora Larumigar area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Gora Larumigar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:18
  • Sunrise: 05:59
  • Sunset: 17:08
Wiki articles near Gora Larumigar
Places near Gora Larumigar

Online Dating

Gora Larumigar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Gora Larumigar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gora Larumigar, Afghanistan