-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Gora Bakari

Map of Gora Bakari Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bakari,Bakarī,Gora Bakari,بکری, Gora Bakari

Gora Bakari

Welcome to the Gora Bakari google satellite map! This ridge(s) is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gora Bakari. See Gora Bakari photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gora Bakari area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Gora Bakari
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: ridge(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.21583/70.10806
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:23
  • Sunrise: 05:37
  • Sunset: 17:46
Wiki articles near Gora Bakari
  •  
Places near Gora Bakari

Online Dating

Gora Bakari Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gora Bakari, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gora Bakari, Afghanistan